Franchisee Directory

Suburb listings are not indicative of a sold territory

Queensland

Franchise Name Contact Name
Xpresso Delight Eatons Hill Mike Smith
Xpresso Delight Surfers Paradise Paul Mayes
Xpresso Delight Eight Mile Plains Ellen Hansen
Xpresso Delight Reedy Creek Leon Stivey
Xpresso Delight Camp Hill Nigel Stubbs
Xpresso Delight Upper Kedron Margery Morrow
Xpresso Delight Sippy Downs Tony Cragg
Xpresso Delight The Gap Bruce Spencer
Xpresso Delight St Lucia Tom Kliese
Xpresso Delight Caloundra Jennifer Field
Xpresso Delight Milton Paul Bilkey
Xpresso Delight Helensvale Lee Roebuck
Xpresso Delight Mackay Graeme Williamson
Xpresso Delight Eastern Suburbs Kate McLean
Xpresso Delight Ormeau Brett Reddell
Xpresso Delight West End James Iopu
Xpresso Delight Birkdale Gus Battaliou
Xpresso Delight Ellen Grove Suzi Hill
Xpresso Delight Forest Lake Samantha May
Xpresso Delight North Lakes Debbie Burnet
Xpresso Delight Hemmant Jane Jones
Xpresso Delight Urangan Rick Jennings
Xpresso Delight Springfield Lakes Frederick Morcus
Xpresso Delight Southport Steven Andrews
Xpresso Delight Thornlands Raquel Beale
Xpresso Delight Corinda Cheryl McKewen
Xpresso Delight Underwood Peter Liu
Xpresso Delight Cairns Carol Ross
Xpresso Delight Ashgrove George Oliver
Xpresso Delight Varsity Lakes Alan Chatfield
Xpresso Delight Kenmore Warren Barry

New South Wales

Franchise Name Contact Name
Xpresso Delight Campbelltown Joanna Poonan
Xpresso Delight Kingsgrove John Arvanitellis
Xpresso Delight Petersham Cesar Madrid
Xpresso Delight Merrylands Dharshan Gunasekara
Xpresso Delight Pyrmont Ross Easey
Xpresso Delight Albury Peter Barwick
Xpresso Delight Parramatta Joanna Poonan
Xpresso Delight Sans Souci Pablo Norberti
Xpresso Delight Glenorie Gordana Freitas
Xpresso Delight Concord Daniel Poonan
Xpresso Delight Castle Hill Sandra Kovacevic
Xpresso Delight North Sydney Ross Easey
Xpresso Delight Rydalmere Shane Kaye
Xpresso Delight Hunter Scott Curran
Xpresso Delight Kellyville Ridge Mark Porciuncula
Xpresso Delight Zetland Citra Suparto
Xpresso Delight Barangaroo Jackson Chan
xpresso Delight Winston Hills Peter Bull
Xpresso Delight Stanhope Gardens Jeffrey Lim
Xpresso Delight Ryde Ros Bongiorno
iPad Test

Victoria

Franchise Name Contact Name
Xpresso Delight Highpoint Yeeman Lui
Xpresso Delight Springvale Christopher Ruys
Xpresso Delight South Morang Melanie Armstrong
Xpresso Delight Yarra Valley Dennis Travassaros
Xpresso Delight Thomastown Nkechi Chizea
Xpresso Delight Vermont David Sturzenegger
Xpresso Delight Ballarat Matthew Humphrey
Xpresso Delight Avondale Heights Steven Moseley
Xpresso Delight Carrum Downs Lisa Demezieres
Xpresso Delight The Basin John Park
Xpresso Delight Niddrie James McCool
Xpresso Delight Warranwood Ivana Smith
Xpresso Delight Berwick Paul Kusli
Xpresso Delight Camberwell Craig Fitzmaurice
Xpresso Delight Eynesbury Richard Hayler
Xpresso Delight Taylors Hill Warren Mendoza
Xpresso Delight Pakenham Andrew Kimber
Xpresso Delight Gladstone Park Stephanie Fiorentino
Xpresso Delight Mornington Lee Schneider
Xpresso Delight Eltham North Tracy Harris
Xpresso Delight Knox Mark Sorensen
Xpresso Delight Reservoir Laurie Kennedy
Xpresso Delight Footscray Stan Kontomichalos
Xpresso Delight Kilsyth Andrew Edwards
Xpresso Delight Boronia Phil Taylor
Xpresso Delight Yuroke Catherine Eyries

South Australia

Franchise Name Contact Name
Xpresso Delight Norwood Joe Turtur
Xpresso Delight Prospect Sandy Goodchild
Xpresso Delight Hallett cove Trevor Spurr
Xpresso Delight Hove Tricia Spitz
Xpresso Delight Ingle Farm Suzanne Tyler
Xpresso Delight Moana Gillian Jamieson

Western Australia

Franchise Name Contact Name
Xpresso Delight Midland Chris Wellsted
Xpresso Delight Balcatta Bobi Blazeski
Xpresso Delight Victoria Park Phil Blann
Xpresso Delight Sorrento Matt Brimson
Xpresso Delight Redcliffe Leanne Shaw
Xpresso Delight Secret Harbour Steve Hodgetts
Xpresso Delight Southwest Bobi Blazesk
Xpresso Delight Hillarys Janice Mckenner
Xpresso Delight Dawesville Richard Bolton
Xpresso Delight Ballajura Tony Spiccia
Xpresso Delight Langford Abel Oh
Xpresso Delight Noranda Rosella Samuels
Xpresso Delight Kalamunda David Earle

New Zealand

Franchise Name Contact Name
Xpresso Delight Unsworth Heights Munther Yaakob
Xpresso Delight Greenlane Danielle Crighton
Xpresso Delight Albany David Newman
Xpresso Delight East Coast Bays Kim Jensen
Xpresso Delight Pukekohe Matt Hull
Xpresso Delight Penrose Nick Crighton
Xpresso Delight Palmerston North Karen Stothart
Xpresso Delight Cambridge George Young
Xpresso Delight East Tamaki Anthony Dagg
Xpresso Delight Central City Allan Parker
Xpresso Delight Canterbury Plains Rick Zydenbos
Xpresso Delight Flat Bush Gerry Reyes
Xpresso Delight Taranaki Bruce Lilley
Xpresso Delight Whangarei Howard Dumbleton

Franchisee Login